Schemes or beneficiary details from various Departments.

 

Department Information  
District Indutries Center General Information
Progress report 2016-17
List of beneficiary under PMGSY 2016-17
List of beneficiary under SYSY 2016-17
List of beneficiary under Handicraft Pension scheme 2016-17
List of beneficiary under Handicraft Marketing help scheme 2016-17
List of beneficiary under Gateway Port scheme 2016-17
List of beneficiary under technical upgradation scheme 2016-17
List of beneficiary under SC/ST training Ist batch 2016-17
List of beneficiary under SC/ST training IInd batch 2016-17
 
District Backward Welfare Officer General Information
 
जिला कृषि रक्षा अधिकारी General Information
Progress report for 2017-18
 
कृषि विभाग General Information
 
जिला दिव्यांग जन सशक्तिकरण अधिकारी General Information
 
जिला ग्रामीण विकास अभिकरण इंदिरा आवास योजना
जनसुनवाई
लोहिया ग्रामीण आवास योजना
महात्मा गाँधी राष्ट्रीय ग्रामीण रोजगार गारंटी योजना
राष्ट्रीय ग्रामीण आजीविका मिशन
प्रधानमंत्री आवास योजना(ग्रामीण)
 
सहायक आयुक्त एवं सहायक निबंधक,सहकारिता General Information
 
ग्रामीण अभियंत्रण विभाग General Information
 
जिला अल्पसंख्यक कल्याण विभाग General Information
 
जिला कार्यक्रम अधिकारी General Information
 
मुख्या पशु चिकित्साधिकारी kamdhenu/mini/micro kamdhenu related information
 
विधुत विभाग Deen Dayal Upadhyay Gram Jyoti Yojana (New scheme
दीन दयाल उपाध्याय ग्राम ज्योति १२वी योजना
DETAIL DAMAGED TRANSFORMER REPORT EUDC NOIDA
IPDS Scheme
Information of damage/replacement transformer
 
जिला पूर्ति कार्यालय General Information about various schemes
 
भूमि संरक्षण अधिकारी General Information about various schemes
 
जल निगम पाइप पेयजल योजनाओ की स्थिति
 
District Sports Officer National Progam for development of Sports
 
District Hospital List of voluntry Blood Donors
Another List of voluntry Blood Donors
 
प्रांतीय खंण्ड,लोक निर्माण विभाग गड्डा मुक्त किये गए मार्गो का विवरण
 
जिला विकास अधिकारी अम्बेडकर विशेष रोजगार योजनांतर्गत लाभार्थी सूची २०१४-१५
अम्बेडकर विशेष रोजगार योजनांतर्गत लाभार्थी सूची २०१५-१६